Is ORGANIC ICELANDIC YOGURT, NEW ORLEANS COFFEE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COFFEE AND VANILLA FLAVORS, PECTIN, ORGANIC ROASTED CHICORY ROOT GRANULES, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check ORGANIC ICELANDIC YOGURT, NEW ORLEANS COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go