Is ORGANIC ICELANDIC YOGURT, PINEAPPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC GRADE A PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK, ORGANIC GRADE A PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC PINEAPPLES, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES.
Check ORGANIC ICELANDIC YOGURT, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ICELANDIC YOGURT, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup Or Container
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


