Is Organic Immune Rapid Defense Gummies, 60 vegetarian gummies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Other Ingredients: Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Apple Puree Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Puree, Organic Elderberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Organic Arabic Gum, Organic Rice Starch, Pectin (from Apples and Oranges), Organic Rice Flour, Organic Sunflower Oil, and Organic Carnauba Wax.

Check Organic Immune Rapid Defense Gummies, 60 vegetarian gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking