Is Organic India Joy -- 90 VegCaps Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Vegetable Pullulan Capsules, Certified Organic
Check Organic India Joy -- 90 VegCaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic India Joy -- 90 VegCaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Organic India Joy -- 90 VegCaps is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


