Is Organic India Tulsi Holy Basil Loose Leaf Original -- 1 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Krishna Tulsi (Leaf), Tea Cut, Organic Tama Tulsi (Leaf), Organic Vana Tulsi (Leaf)

Check Organic India Tulsi Holy Basil Loose Leaf Original -- 1 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic India Tulsi Holy Basil Loose Leaf Original -- 1 lb is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking