Is Organic India Tulsi Loose Leaf Tea Canister Sweet Rose -- 3.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend Of Rama, Krishna And Vana Tulsi (Holy Basil), Chamomile, Rose Petals, Lemongrass, Natural Egyptian Rose Flavour

Check Organic India Tulsi Loose Leaf Tea Canister Sweet Rose -- 3.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic India Tulsi Loose Leaf Tea Canister Sweet Rose -- 3.5 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostAussie HealthAmazon

About this product

Tea · Can

Flavor
FloralHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go