Is Organic India Tulsi Raspberry Peach Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Raspberry And Organic Peach Flavors.
Check Organic India Tulsi Raspberry Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic India Tulsi Raspberry Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Organic India Tulsi Raspberry Peach is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


