Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic India Tulsi Tea Honey Chamomile -- 18 Tea Bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chamomile, certified organic rama tulsi, certified organic krishna tulsi, certified organic fennel, certified organic vana tulsi, natural honey flavor.

Check Organic India Tulsi Tea Honey Chamomile -- 18 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic India Tulsi Tea Honey Chamomile -- 18 Tea Bags is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousFloralSweetHoney
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go