Is Organic India Tulsi Turmeric Rooibos Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic tulsi, organic rooibos, organic turmeric, organic ginger, organic cinnamon, organic black pepper, organic clove, organic vanilla flavor.

Check Organic India Tulsi Turmeric Rooibos against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic India Tulsi Turmeric Rooibos is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySpicyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go