Is Organic Indian Chai Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fairtrade Tea, Fairtrade Cinnamon, Lemon Peel, Fairtrade Cloves, Fennel Seeds, Organically Grown Ingredient

Check Organic Indian Chai Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Indian Chai Tea is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Beverage · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast