Is ORGANIC INFINITE COCONUT 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, INFINITE COCONUT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC COCONUT MILK (ORGANIC COCONUT, WATER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM*), ORGANIC AGAVE SYRUP, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC DRIED COCONUT, ORGANIC COCONUT EXTRACT, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT

Check ORGANIC INFINITE COCONUT 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, INFINITE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking