Is ORGANIC INSTANT OATMEAL, APRICOT ALMOND CHIA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC APRICOTS, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, ORGANIC FLAX SEEDS, KOSHER SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORGANIC INSTANT OATMEAL, APRICOT ALMOND CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC INSTANT OATMEAL, APRICOT ALMOND CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried


