Is ORGANIC INSTANT PUDDING WITH CHIA, CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CORN STARCH, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC CHIA MEAL, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: ORGANIC GUAR GUM, ORGANIC GUM ACACIA, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SALT.

Check ORGANIC INSTANT PUDDING WITH CHIA, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep