Is Organic Island Vanilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain wheat*, cane sugar*, invert cane sugar*, vanilla bean*, vanilla extract*, natural flavor*
Check Organic Island Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Island Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


