Is Organic Italian Blend Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rosemary, Organic Basil, Organic Oregano, Organic Thyme

Check Organic Italian Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSalad
Tree Nut Free? Organic Italian Blend | Spoonful