Is ORGANIC ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC CHICKEN, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, ORGANIC GREEN PEPPER, ORGANIC BASIL. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SALT, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, ORGANIC CHILI PEPPER, ORGANIC SPICES (ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER), NATURAL FLAVORING, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, IN A NATURAL PORK CASING.
Check ORGANIC ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ITALIAN CHICKEN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
About this product
Meat · Whole


