Is ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES, CELLULOSE POWDER), ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC PARSLEY, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


