Is ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, DISTILLED VINEGAR*, CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE*, DRIED GARLIC*, DRIED ONION*, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES*.

Check ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping