Is ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC EGG POWDER, ORGANIC BASIL, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ORGANIC ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyAcidicSavory
Texture
OilySilkySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing