Is Organic Italian Honey Mandarin Raw & Creamy, 10.58 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Organic Italian Honey Mandarin Raw & Creamy, 10.58 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Italian Honey Mandarin Raw & Creamy, 10.58 oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsAmazon

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDippingSnackingTopping