Is Organic Italian Parsley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Italian Parsley

Check Organic Italian Parsley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Italian Parsley is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayZehrsFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSaladMeal Prep