Is Organic Italian Seasoning in Glass Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Oregano, Organic Marjoram, Organic Thyme, Organic Rosemary, Organic Basil, Organic Sage
Check Organic Italian Seasoning in Glass Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Italian Seasoning in Glass Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Italian Seasoning in Glass Bottle is available at 3 retailers
Real Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaZehrs
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMarinadingMeal Prep


