Is Organic Jabłko Burak Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beet, Apple, Beetroot, Red Beetroot, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Salt, L-ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Vanilla Flavour, Vitamin C

Check Organic Jabłko Burak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack

Flavor
EarthySweet
Commonly used for
Snacking