Is ORGANIC JAPANESE MATCHA 100% PURE GROUND GREEN TEA POWDER, MATCHA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Japanese Matcha Green Tea Powder.
Check ORGANIC JAPANESE MATCHA 100% PURE GROUND GREEN TEA POWDER, MATCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC JAPANESE MATCHA 100% PURE GROUND GREEN TEA POWDER, MATCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC JAPANESE MATCHA 100% PURE GROUND GREEN TEA POWDER, MATCHA is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie


