Is Organic Jar Seasoning Harissa, 1 each Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*Chili Pepper, *Garlic, *Caraway, *Parsley, *Coriander *Organic

Check Organic Jar Seasoning Harissa, 1 each against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Jar Seasoning Harissa, 1 each is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping
Oat Free? Organic Jar Seasoning Harissa, 1 each | Spoonful