Is ORGANIC JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cranberries, Organic Sugar, Filtered Water, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate.
Check ORGANIC JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC JELLIED CRANBERRY SAUCE, JELLIED CRANBERRY is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThrive MarketAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwichTopping


