Is Organic Jersey Cow Whipping Cream Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Jersey Cow Cream, Mf
Check Organic Jersey Cow Whipping Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Jersey Cow Whipping Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Organic Jersey Cow Whipping Cream is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingDrinking


