Is ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC OLIVES, WATER, ORGANIC RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT.
Check ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
ORGANIC KALAMATA OLIVES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruityEarthySavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping


