Is Organic Kale Apple Curl Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PUFF (YELLOW CORN MEAL*, SPROUTED WHITE QUINOA FLOUR*, SORGHUM FLOUR*), AVOCADO OIL, APPLE POWDER, KALE POWDER*
Check Organic Kale Apple Curl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Kale Apple Curl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySavoryEarthy
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


