Is Organic Kale Apple Ginger Romaine Spinach Juice, 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

romaine juice, apple juice, water, celery juice, cucumber juice, kale juice, lemon juice, spinach juice, parsley juice, ginger juice, organic

Check Organic Kale Apple Ginger Romaine Spinach Juice, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Kale Apple Ginger Romaine Spinach Juice, 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go