Is ORGANIC KEFIR CUP STRAINED CULTURED LOWFAT MILK WITH HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC STRAINED KEFIR: PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES. ORGANIC HONEY PREP.: ORGANIC HONEY.

Check ORGANIC KEFIR CUP STRAINED CULTURED LOWFAT MILK WITH HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Cup

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking