Is Organic Keto Grain Free Granola Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut, Almonds, Sugars (tapioca syrup), Pumpkin seeds, Sunflower seeds, Pecans, Erythritol, Hemp seeds, Coconut oil, Coconut butter, Inulin (blue agave), Natural flavour, Himalayan salt, Cinnamon, Vanilla extract, Stevia extract
Check Organic Keto Grain Free Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Keto Grain Free Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Snack · Pouch


