Is ORGANIC KETTLE COOKED SALSA, MEDIUM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC ONION, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC PEPPERS, ORGANIC GRANULATED GARLIC, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA.

Check ORGANIC KETTLE COOKED SALSA, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySpicyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingMeal Prep