Is Organic Khorasan Campanelle Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Organic Khorasan Wheat Semolina, Water
Check Organic Khorasan Campanelle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Khorasan Campanelle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Organic Khorasan Campanelle is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


