Is ORGANIC KICK OF MOCHA DRINKING CHOCOLATE, KICK OF MOCHA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC COCOA BEANS*, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER*, ORGANIC COFFEE BEANS*, ORGANIC VANILLA BEAN
Check ORGANIC KICK OF MOCHA DRINKING CHOCOLATE, KICK OF MOCHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC KICK OF MOCHA DRINKING CHOCOLATE, KICK OF MOCHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


