Is Organic Kitchen Tomato Passata Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes
Check Organic Kitchen Tomato Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Kitchen Tomato Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid, Pouch, Bottle
Flavor
SavoryUmamiNaturalTomato
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSauceToppingMeal Prep


