Is Trader Joe's Low Calorie Pink Lemonade Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Cane Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Citric Acid (Acidulant), Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Lemon Oil, Natural Flavors, Organic Natural Flavors, Vegetable Juice (Color), Steviol Glycosides (From Stevia Leaf,

Check Trader Joe's Low Calorie Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Trader Joe's Low Calorie Pink Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide Dish