Is Organic Kombucha Blueberry Lavender Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC TEA BLEND, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE), ORGANIC BLUEBERRY JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC LAVENDER FLAVOR, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, ORGANIC BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, BACILLUS SUBTILIS (PROBIOTIC).
Check Organic Kombucha Blueberry Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Kombucha Blueberry Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


