Is ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, MINT JULEP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC TEA AND ORGANIC CANE SUGAR), ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE, ORANGE JUICE, LEMON JUICE, FRESH MINT.

Check ORGANIC KOMBUCHA, MINT JULEP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
MintyFruityCitrusAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking