Is Organic Konjac Pasta Spaghetti Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Organic Konjac Flour, Organic Oat Fibre, Hydrated Lime
Check Organic Konjac Pasta Spaghetti against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Konjac Pasta Spaghetti in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Konjac Pasta Spaghetti is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishLunch


