Is ORGANIC KOSHER DILL BABY PICKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANICALLY GROWN FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ORGANIC GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC (COLOR).

Check ORGANIC KOSHER DILL BABY PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing