Is ORGANIC KOSHER DILL PICKLE SLICES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEHYDRATED ORGANIC GARLIC, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check ORGANIC KOSHER DILL PICKLE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SourTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing