Is ORGANIC KOSHER DILL SPEARS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CUCUMBERS, WATER, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (FIRMING AGENT), NATURAL FLAVORS, AND ORGANIC TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check ORGANIC KOSHER DILL SPEARS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing
Oat Free? ORGANIC KOSHER DILL SPEARS | Spoonful