Is Organic Lactose-Free Nux Vomica: Indigestion & Nausea Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Homeopathic Dilution Of Hpus Nux Vomica 30C Inactive Sucrose

Check Organic Lactose-Free Nux Vomica: Indigestion & Nausea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lactose-Free Nux Vomica: Indigestion & Nausea is available at 2 retailers

VitacostThrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
On The Go