Is Organic Lactose-Free Sulphur 30c: Eczema & Rashes Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Organic Sucrose
Check Organic Lactose-Free Sulphur 30c: Eczema & Rashes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Lactose-Free Sulphur 30c: Eczema & Rashes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Lactose-Free Sulphur 30c: Eczema & Rashes is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Snacking


