Is Organic Lactose-Free Sulphur 30c: Eczema & Rashes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sucrose

Check Organic Lactose-Free Sulphur 30c: Eczema & Rashes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lactose-Free Sulphur 30c: Eczema & Rashes is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Snacking