Is Organic Lactose Free Whole Milk, 64 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Milk, Lactase Enzyme†, Vitamin D3.

Check Organic Lactose Free Whole Milk, 64 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Dairy · Bottle

Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingMeal Prep