Is ORGANIC LASAGNA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC SEMOLINA FLOUR, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE (ORGANIC TOMATOES), ORGANIC SOY BEAN FIBER, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, SEA SALT, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ORGANIC MUSHROOMS, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC PARSLEY FLAKES, ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC OREGANO, CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC LASAGNA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? ORGANIC LASAGNA | Spoonful