Is Organic Lemon Flavored Rooibos Iced Tea, 12 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic cane sugar, organic rooibos extract, citric acid, natural lemon flavoring

Check Organic Lemon Flavored Rooibos Iced Tea, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Lemon Flavored Rooibos Iced Tea, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go