Is ORGANIC LEMON FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATES, ORGANIC LEMON Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- organic natural flavor
organic natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Organic White Grape Concentrate, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Natural Flavor, Sea Salt
Check ORGANIC LEMON FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATES, ORGANIC LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC LEMON FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATES, ORGANIC LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Gatorade Lemon Lime Thirst Quencher 28 Fluid Ounce Bottle
GLACIER CHERRY FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, GLACIER CHERRY
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Lemon-Lime Sports Drink 20 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
BERRY FLAVORED ZERO SUGAR THIRST QUENCHER, BERRY
Where to buy
ORGANIC LEMON FLAVORED THIRST QUENCHER JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATES, ORGANIC LEMON is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


